Privacy Policy

PLEASE READ THIS CAREFULLY. THIS DOCUMENT INDICATES HOW VIRTUALDREAMS.IO WILL USE AND PROTECT YOUR PERSONAL DATA. WHILE YOU NAVIGATE ON THIS WEBSITE, YOU AUTOMATICALLY ACCEPT THE RULES OF USE, PROTECTION AND SECURITY SET FORTH IN THIS DOCUMENT.

Security and Protection of your Personal Data

The security of your personal data is a priority for Virtualdreams.io This website works hard to offer the highest level of security by using state-of-the-art technology. We adhere to the requirements of the National Law for the Protection of Personal Data, N° 25.326 and its complementary norms.

Your privacy

Virtualdreams.io respects your privacy. All information you provide will be treated with the utmost care and as securely as possible, and will only be used in accordance with the constraints set out in this document.

How information is collected

Virtualdreams.io only collects your personal data when you provide it directly and with your express and informed consent.

How Virtualdreams.io uses your information

Virtualdreams.io uses the information you provide to: increase marketing offers and to publish products and services that may be of interest to you, to personalize and improve our services and for Virtualdreams.io statistical purposes.

Who has access to information?

Virtualdreams.io is always committed to presenting new solutions that enhance the value of its products and services. Non-identifiable and statistical information may also be shared with business partners.

Security and Protection of your Personal Data

The security of personal data is a priority for Virtualdreams.io. This website strives to offer the highest level of security by using cutting-edge technology. We adhere to the requirements of the National Law for the Protection of Personal Data, N° 25.326 and its complementary norms.